Трансивер BDCOM GSFP-LX-SM1550-20-BIDI

Трансивер, BDCOM, GSFP-LX-SM1550-20-BIDI, SFP, single-mode, WDM, 1000M, TX1550/RX1310, 20Кm, LC simplex
Трансивер BDCOM GSFP-LX-SM1550-20-BIDI

Сертификаты

KG417031.Д.0018083.pdf19.07.2024 - 05:31:33
Трансивер, BDCOM, GSFP-LX-SM1550-20-BIDI, SFP, single-mode, WDM, 1000M, TX1550/RX1310, 20Кm, LC simplex

Модель
  • GSFP-LX-SM1550-20-BIDI
ТИП
  • SFP
Тип волокна
  • single-mode
Стандарт
  • WDM, 1000M
Длины волн
  • TX1550/RX1310
Расстояние передачи
  • 20Кm
Тип разъема
  • LC simplex
Бренд
BDCOM
Артикул
GSFP-LX-SM1550-20-BIDI
Код
44251
В упаковке
460
Базовая единица
шт
Страна производства
Китай
Штрихкод
6971225072070
Объём
0.01 м3
Вес
0.03 кг
Гарантия
1 год