Трансивер BDCOM SFP+LX-10

Трансивер, BDCOM, SFP+LX-10, SFP+, single-mode, 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, 10Кm, LC duplex
Трансивер BDCOM SFP+LX-10

Сертификаты

KG417031.Д.0018083.pdf19.07.2024 - 05:31:33
Трансивер, BDCOM, SFP+LX-10, SFP+, single-mode, 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, 10Кm, LC duplex

Модель
  • SFP+LX-10
ТИП
  • SFP+
Тип волокна
  • single-mode
Стандарт
  • 10GBASE-LR
Длины волн
  • 1310nm
Расстояние передачи
  • 10Кm
Тип разъема
  • LC duplex
Бренд
BDCOM
Артикул
SFP+LX-10
Код
44260
В упаковке
460
Базовая единица
шт
Страна производства
Китай
Штрихкод
6971225072087
Объём
0.01 м3
Вес
0.03 кг
Гарантия
1 год