Трансивер BDCOM SFP+SX

тг
код: 44259
шт
Трансивер, BDCOM, SFP+SX, SFP+, multi-mode, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, 0,3Km, LC duplex
Трансивер BDCOM SFP+SX Трансивер BDCOM SFP+SX

Сертификаты

Трансивер, BDCOM, SFP+SX, SFP+, multi-mode, 10GBASE-SR, 1310nm, 0,3Km, LC duplex

Модель
  • SFP+SX
ТИП
  • SFP+
Тип волокна
  • multi-mode
Стандарт
  • 10GBASE-SR
Длины волн
  • 850 nm
Расстояние передачи
  • 0,3Km
Тип разъема
  • LC duplex
Бренд
BDCOM
Артикул
SFP+SX
Код
44259
В упаковке
460
Базовая единица
шт
Страна производства
Китай
Штрихкод
6971225070663
Объём
0.01 м3
Вес
0.03 кг
Гарантия
1 год